Home| News| Stats| Rules| About| Contact
Connecting...
Home
News
Stats
Rules
About
Contact


  • Zwergesel profile
  • Game statistics
  • Last games


Nickname: Zwergesel
Gender:Male
Country: Germany
Registration Date:
Last seen on:
Game
Score
Games
Wins
Losses
Draws
Quits
Chess155274300
Renju141781700
Hex155427141300
Go18066351750
MindNinja161866000
Connect6146531200
Fox and Hounds150921100
TriGo163397200
Amazons148220200
SlimeTrail149431110
Dots and Boxes144730300
Gonnect1680109100
Traffic Lights15961511400
Transposition1610159510
Bashni150010100
Phutball1581107300
Yavalath167851361500
Alternator148910100
Jungle157263030
Arimaa152042110
Speed1637119110
TwixT150021100
Three Musketeers147610100
Teeko152811000
Stlts150041300
Taacoca150031200
Connect417284133710
Hippos and Crocodiles17742221418100
Harzdame147210100
Grand Chess151621100
Shogi165848271830
Ordo148710100
Murus Gallicus15801610600
Hex Oust1513133820
Akron148710100
Gate153432100
Virus Wars1532127500
Hanniball152011000
Splut154241300
Momentum1690106406600
Slither152411000
Alta154922000
XiangQi150921100
Coffee154422000
Ketchup154422000
Start TimeDurationGamePlayers
5-Dec-15 15:29 46m Hex
won
gkvp [1829->1835]
Zwergesel [1560->1554]
5-Dec-15 15:29 26m Go
won
Zwergesel [1799->1806]
gkvp [1572->1565]
17-Jan-13 10:16 6m Yavalath
Zwergesel [1696->1678]
won
Arty [1647->1665]
17-Jan-13 09:59 6m Yavalath
won
Arty [1627->1647]
Zwergesel [1716->1696]
17-Jan-13 09:02 <1m Slither
quit
bereke [1500->1476]
won
Zwergesel [1500->1524]
17-Jan-13 09:50 8m Yavalath
won
Zwergesel [1703->1716]
Arty [1640->1627]
11-Jan-13 07:49 26m Go
won
Zwergesel [1795->1799]
mortenand [1455->1451]
12-Sep-12 08:33 10m Chess
Aca 47_VaDaRaS [1463->1450]
won
Zwergesel [1533->1552]
11-Sep-12 16:20 5m Hex
Zwergesel [1569->1560]
won
TheTheRuben [1732->1741]
16-Aug-12 13:00 34m Chess
won
Zwergesel [1496->1533]
ESEN_ [1698->1674]
26-Jul-12 03:16 41m Go
zokiy [1500->1492]
won
Zwergesel [1790->1795]
18-Jul-12 14:52 42m Hex
Diego44 [1706->1683]
won
Zwergesel [1546->1569]
18-Jul-12 14:50 34m Connect4
won
Diego44 [1843->1854]
Zwergesel [1739->1728]
18-Jul-12 14:42 6m Connect4
Zwergesel [1751->1739]
won
Diego44 [1831->1843]
18-Jul-12 14:31 17m Dots and Boxes
Zwergesel [1461->1447]
won
Diego44 [1620->1629]
18-Jul-12 14:24 16m Connect4
won
Diego44 [1817->1831]
Zwergesel [1765->1751]
18-Jul-12 14:20 1m Connect4
won
igBot [1783->1799]
Zwergesel [1781->1765]
18-Jul-12 14:15 11m Dots and Boxes
won
Diego44 [1605->1620]
Zwergesel [1476->1461]
13-Aug-11 14:15 5m Momentum
Zwergesel [1697->1690]
won
igBot [1921->1928]
13-Aug-11 14:11 4m Momentum
igBot [1948->1921]
won
Zwergesel [1670->1697]


© All rights reserved. Created by Arty Sandler. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy