Home| News| Stats| Rules| About| Contact
Connecting...
Home
News
Stats
Rules
About
Contact


  • Botswana profile
  • Game statistics
  • Last games


Nickname: Botswana
Real name:Greg Mu
Gender:Male
Registration Date:
Last seen on:
Game
Score
Games
Wins
Losses
Draws
Quits
Reversi143740400
Kalah148120200
Hex150921100
SlimeTrail143992700
Quartetto147610100
Traffic Lights145741300
Clobber143192700
Kauri145920200
Transposition145662400
Yavalath154462310
Lasca145520200
Linkage148341300
Shakti150081700
Connect4148210100
Hippos and Crocodiles143930300
Fanorona1525104510
Giveaway Bashni144030300
Stavropol Checkers148662400
Cross-Kalah143190900
Gate153084400
Virus Wars141550500
Stavropol Bashni150093600
Momentum142881700
Start TimeDurationGamePlayers
15-Aug-10 20:16 6m Momentum
Botswana [1444->1428]
won
raza [1561->1572]
15-Aug-10 19:31 21m Gate
Botswana [1547->1530]
won
Martha [1649->1660]
15-Aug-10 19:33 8m Momentum
won
Botswana [1409->1444]
raza [1584->1561]
15-Aug-10 11:55 14m Connect4
Botswana [1500->1482]
won
Diego44 [1586->1604]
12-Aug-10 19:50 19m Gate
gkvp [1400->1390]
won
Botswana [1532->1547]
12-Aug-10 19:26 19m Gate
won
Botswana [1512->1532]
raza [1458->1438]
12-Aug-10 19:10 12m Gate
raza [1482->1458]
won
Botswana [1488->1512]
11-Aug-10 19:02 20m Momentum
won
dave doma [1726->1731]
Botswana [1416->1409]
11-Aug-10 18:29 31m Momentum
Botswana [1423->1416]
won
dave doma [1721->1726]
11-Aug-10 17:23 59m Fanorona
dave doma [1672->1648]
won
Botswana [1489->1525]
11-Aug-10 09:31 23m Reversi
Botswana [1457->1437]
won
PrettyBoyFloyd [1510->1530]
11-Aug-10 07:54 30m Momentum
won
pled [1556->1567]
Botswana [1439->1423]
11-Aug-10 08:30 34m Stavropol Checkers
won
Botswana [1459->1486]
LusoBruno [1500->1473]
9-Aug-10 17:58 24m Momentum
won
Martha [1578->1594]
Botswana [1455->1439]
7-Aug-10 18:51 1h 3m Fanorona
Draw
Botswana [1490->1489]
Draw
Popotan [1473->1474]
7-Aug-10 18:30 20m Fanorona
Popotan [1500->1473]
won
Botswana [1463->1490]
7-Aug-10 17:55 27m Reversi
Botswana [1470->1457]
won
Martha [1644->1653]
7-Aug-10 17:22 25m Reversi
won
Martha [1635->1644]
Botswana [1484->1470]
6-Aug-10 18:42 18m Momentum
won
Martha [1560->1578]
Botswana [1473->1455]
6-Aug-10 18:11 20m Reversi
Botswana [1500->1484]
won
Martha [1624->1635]


© All rights reserved. Created by Arty Sandler. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy