Home| News| Stats| Rules| About| Contact
Connecting...
Home
News
Stats
Rules
About
Contact


  • Avion profile
  • Game statistics
  • Last games


Nickname: Avion
Country: Kazakhstan
Registration Date:
Last seen on:
Game
Score
Games
Wins
Losses
Draws
Quits
Chess14052361700
Russian Checkers14332981470
Battleship146162400
Kalah16082517800
Fox and Hounds153453200
Traffic Lights148320200
Kauri1449102800
Bohnenspiel146240400
Ludo157886200
Hippos and Crocodiles150831102100
Toguz Kumalak16953639180417369926
Momentum147340400
Ketchup143030300
Start TimeDurationGamePlayers
3-Apr-26 07:05 23m Toguz Kumalak
won
Kuman [1797->1809]
Avion [1707->1695]
28-Feb-26 06:09 <1m Traffic Lights
Avion [1491->1483]
won
igBot [1769->1774]
28-Feb-26 06:07 <1m Traffic Lights
Avion [1500->1491]
won
igBot [1763->1769]
27-Nov-25 06:51 26m Toguz Kumalak
Vitalik_kuk [1567->1557]
won
Avion [1697->1707]
1-Sep-25 07:14 25m Toguz Kumalak
Vitalik_kuk [1632->1618]
won
Avion [1683->1697]
17-Aug-25 05:58 14m Toguz Kumalak
won
Avion [1669->1683]
Vitalik_kuk [1631->1617]
15-Aug-25 07:47 19m Toguz Kumalak
won
Vitalik_kuk [1612->1631]
Avion [1688->1669]
15-Aug-25 07:35 11m Toguz Kumalak
won
Avion [1674->1688]
Vitalik_kuk [1626->1612]
15-Aug-25 06:45 18m Toguz Kumalak
Avion [1693->1674]
won
Vitalik_kuk [1628->1647]
12-Aug-25 07:51 29m Toguz Kumalak
won
Avion [1686->1693]
1956Nik [1452->1445]
10-Aug-25 07:06 32m Toguz Kumalak
won
Avion [1678->1686]
1956Nik [1478->1470]
26-Jul-25 06:00 23m Toguz Kumalak
won
Avion [1668->1678]
1956Nik [1532->1522]
20-Jul-25 03:33 29m Toguz Kumalak
won
Avion [1655->1668]
1956Nik [1581->1568]
16-Jul-25 08:06 23m Toguz Kumalak
won
Avion [1641->1655]
Vitalik_kuk [1604->1590]
15-Jul-25 02:48 16m Toguz Kumalak
won
Avion [1625->1641]
1956Nik [1632->1616]
14-Jul-25 03:26 19m Toguz Kumalak
won
1956Nik [1638->1654]
Avion [1641->1625]
4-Jul-25 02:58 19m Toguz Kumalak
Avion [1656->1641]
won
1956Nik [1680->1695]
3-Jul-25 01:44 12m Toguz Kumalak
won
Kazooo [1888->1895]
Avion [1663->1656]
3-Jul-25 01:37 5m Toguz Kumalak
Avion [1670->1663]
won
Kazooo [1881->1888]
1-Jul-25 06:12 19m Toguz Kumalak
Avion [1686->1670]
won
mari98 [1694->1717]


© All rights reserved. Created by Arty Sandler. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy