Home| News| Stats| Rules| About| Contact
Connecting...
Home
News
Stats
Rules
About
Contact


  • Florian Jamain profile
  • Game statistics
  • Last games


Nickname: Florian Jamain
Gender:Male
Country: France
About:YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/@bbzabstractgames
Twitch: https://www.twitch.tv/sephibbz_fj
Twitter: https://twitter.com/AbstractBbz
Registration Date:
Last seen on:
Game
Score
Games
Wins
Losses
Draws
Quits
Halma147821100
Reversi147710100
Hex155654100
Go147810100
Connect6150021100
Y161455000
Amazons152432100
Breakthrough156633000
Gonnect152243100
Master Y152411000
Arimaa152331200
TwixT158844000
Anti-Reversi152421100
Pente152711000
Havannah155763210
Dameo147621100
Ordo148763300
Epaminondas158276010
Slither152722000
ConHex150542200
Cannon163577000
Tumbleweed172443281500
Bug150011000
Veletas152611000
Start TimeDurationGamePlayers
26-Sep-26 15:09 40m Tumbleweed
pecoll [1424->1419]
won
Florian Jamain [1719->1724]
20-Sep-26 16:18 34m Tumbleweed
SOLFAREMI [1472->1466]
won
Florian Jamain [1713->1719]
3-Jul-26 16:31 36m Hex
won
kisoul [1544->1562]
Florian Jamain [1583->1556]
30-Nov-25 16:51 13m Pente
won
Florian Jamain [1500->1527]
Manto07 [1545->1518]
30-Nov-25 16:02 44m ConHex
Manto07 [1423->1403]
won
Florian Jamain [1485->1505]
30-Nov-25 15:11 49m Tumbleweed
won
Florian Jamain [1708->1713]
Manto07 [1421->1416]
28-Nov-25 15:10 49m Bug
won
Florian Jamain [1500->1500]
SOLFAREMI [1500->1500]
7-Nov-25 15:12 1h 52m Tumbleweed
won
spartacu5 [1803->1815]
Florian Jamain [1720->1708]
31-Oct-25 16:05 1h 46m Tumbleweed
Mopato [1583->1573]
won
Florian Jamain [1710->1720]
24-Oct-25 17:47 44m Anti-Reversi
won
Florian Jamain [1500->1524]
Mopato [1500->1476]
24-Oct-25 16:55 44m Ordo
won
Mopato [1505->1529]
Florian Jamain [1511->1487]
24-Oct-25 16:05 46m Dameo
Florian Jamain [1500->1476]
won
Mopato [1497->1521]
24-Oct-25 15:03 58m Arimaa
Mopato [1485->1462]
won
Florian Jamain [1500->1523]
23-Oct-25 15:38 49m Arimaa
Florian Jamain [1500->1500]
won
SOLFAREMI [1454->1454]
23-Oct-25 15:03 32m Ordo
Florian Jamain [1511->1511]
won
SOLFAREMI [1404->1404]
22-Oct-25 15:03 1h 43m Tumbleweed
Florian Jamain [1726->1710]
won
Tellorion [1722->1738]
17-Oct-25 14:57 1h 17m Tumbleweed
Zapawa [1619->1607]
won
Florian Jamain [1714->1726]
16-Oct-25 16:30 48m Arimaa
Florian Jamain [1500->1500]
won
SOLFAREMI [1476->1476]
16-Oct-25 15:57 22m Anti-Reversi
Florian Jamain [1500->1500]
won
SOLFAREMI [1524->1524]
16-Oct-25 15:11 42m Dameo
won
Florian Jamain [1500->1500]
SOLFAREMI [1497->1497]


© All rights reserved. Created by Arty Sandler. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy