Home| News| Stats| Rules| About| Contact
Connecting...
Home
News
Stats
Rules
About
Contact


  • FonDen profile
  • Game statistics
  • Last games


Nickname: FonDen
Country: Russian Federation
Registration Date:
Last seen on:
Game
Score
Games
Wins
Losses
Draws
Quits
Chess147610101
Reversi149510100
Crosslet147810100
Morabaraba148310100
Jungle153353110
Camelot148971420
Hippos and Crocodiles147030300
Shogi147320200
Toguz Kumalak148710101
Murus Gallicus147830300
Tavreli148110100
Virus Wars151841300
Hanniball154142110
Splut160765342831
Konane153421100
Start TimeDurationGamePlayers
20-Mar-13 12:27 1h 38m Crosslet
won
Olga [1536->1558]
FonDen [1500->1478]
10-Mar-13 09:20 8m Splut
won
FonDen [1595->1607]
RAFA9 [1500->1482]
8-Mar-13 11:27 26m Splut
Draw
FonDen [1588->1595]
Draw
Arty [1760->1753]
4-Mar-13 02:33 6m Morabaraba
won
lesego-diavolos [1606->1617]
FonDen [1500->1483]
3-Mar-13 05:47 12m Camelot
Draw
FonDen [1482->1489]
Draw
PCM [1584->1579]
2-Mar-13 11:21 10m Splut
FonDen [1597->1588]
won
Arty [1751->1760]
2-Mar-13 11:05 14m Splut
Arty [1775->1751]
won
FonDen [1573->1597]
2-Mar-13 10:56 8m Splut
FonDen [1581->1573]
won
Arty [1767->1775]
2-Mar-13 09:54 1h 3m Camelot
FonDen [1501->1482]
won
PCM [1571->1584]
2-Mar-13 08:48 5m Splut
won
FonDen [1568->1581]
quit
ZIKZAK [1500->1481]
2-Mar-13 03:27 15m Camelot
won
dave doma [1601->1613]
FonDen [1519->1501]
2-Mar-13 02:33 53m Camelot
won
FonDen [1485->1519]
dave doma [1635->1601]
2-Mar-13 05:02 5m Splut
won
FonDen [1555->1568]
meep [1500->1480]
2-Mar-13 02:20 2m Splut
Tiko [1478->1458]
won
FonDen [1542->1555]
2-Mar-13 02:08 11m Splut
won
FonDen [1527->1542]
Tiko [1500->1478]
2-Mar-13 01:38 2m Splut
FonDen [1527->1527]
won
Burbon [1500->1500]
1-Mar-13 11:19 11m Konane
won
FonDen [1493->1534]
igBot [1812->1784]
1-Mar-13 11:10 7m Konane
won
igBot [1807->1812]
FonDen [1500->1493]
21-Jul-12 06:34 19m Splut
Vit555 [1627->1606]
won
FonDen [1506->1527]
17-Jul-12 15:14 8m Splut
FonDen [1524->1506]
won
anazhenS [1490->1508]


© All rights reserved. Created by Arty Sandler. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy