Home| News| Stats| Rules| About| Contact
Connecting...
Home
News
Stats
Rules
About
Contact


  • vintermann profile
  • Game statistics
  • Last games


Nickname: vintermann
Real name:Harald Korneliussen
Gender:Male
Country: Norway
Location:Oslo
About:I play Hex. Also Dvonn, Gipf, Zertz, but they aren't here yet :-) Bad at Chess, worse at Go... But reasonably good at Hex.
Registration Date:
Last seen on:
Game
Score
Games
Wins
Losses
Draws
Quits
International Checkers149231200
English Checkers150011000
Reversi152311000
Hex164485513400
Go146220200
Dama146920200
MindNinja1583178900
Connect6148720110
Y151121100
Lines of Action151111000
TriGo148031200
Amazons153542200
SlimeTrail150010010
Hnefatafl152211000
Dots and Boxes151611000
Forms152311000
Quartetto143840400
Traffic Lights147410100
Phutball153222000
Neutreeko153543100
Quax150521100
Yavalath153352300
Master Y147520200
TwixT148210100
Talpa148610100
Start TimeDurationGamePlayers
10-May-12 11:14 19m Talpa
vintermann [1500->1486]
won
Arty [1654->1663]
10-May-12 10:53 15m Forms
won
vintermann [1500->1523]
Vit555 [1491->1468]
9-May-12 16:19 18m Hex
won
Arty [1786->1796]
vintermann [1654->1644]
9-May-12 15:37 41m Hex
vintermann [1670->1654]
won
Africa [1670->1686]
15-Oct-10 13:09 44m Hex
won
lazyplayer2 [1934->1940]
vintermann [1676->1670]
30-Oct-09 17:54 42m Hex
vintermann [1685->1676]
won
migaschon [1851->1860]
9-Sep-09 07:44 57m Hex
Zickzack [1835->1812]
won
vintermann [1662->1685]
6-Dec-08 09:31 16m Hex
vintermann [1679->1662]
won
Tony [1651->1668]
30-Sep-08 15:17 13m Hex
won
Marius [1654->1654]
vintermann [1679->1679]
27-Sep-08 14:50 19m TwixT
vintermann [1500->1482]
won
Arty [1449->1467]
26-Sep-08 08:57 18m Hex
vintermann [1703->1679]
won
mogos [1500->1524]
14-Aug-08 11:28 12m Hex
won
vintermann [1692->1703]
muaythai [1589->1578]
13-Aug-08 16:35 1h 27m International Checkers
vintermann [1492->1492]
won
groeneveld [1531->1531]
13-Aug-08 16:09 16m Hex
won
muaythai [1568->1589]
vintermann [1714->1692]
13-Aug-08 15:57 11m Hex
won
muaythai [1545->1568]
vintermann [1738->1714]
12-Aug-08 13:54 26m Yavalath
mordy [1425->1419]
won
Arty [1647->1665]
vintermann [1544->1533]
12-Aug-08 13:49 4m Yavalath
won
vintermann [1509->1544]
Arty [1670->1647]
mordy [1436->1425]
11-Aug-08 16:28 23m Hex
Arty [1798->1779]
won
vintermann [1719->1738]
10-Aug-08 06:05 10m Hex
won
vintermann [1711->1719]
bgbnbigben [1525->1517]
31-Jul-08 07:24 7m Hex
TAMRIKOMATCH [1492->1485]
won
vintermann [1704->1711]


© All rights reserved. Created by Arty Sandler. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy