Home| News| Stats| Rules| About| Contact
Connecting...
Home
News
Stats
Rules
About
Contact


  • Tarr profile
  • Game statistics
  • Last games


Nickname: Tarr
Registration Date:
Last seen on:
Game
Score
Games
Wins
Losses
Draws
Quits
Chess151610010
Russian Checkers150010100
Reversi149521100
Hex150063300
Amazons147764201
Bashni150052300
Alternator150010100
Anti-Reversi150010100
Adaptoid150011000
Tavreli1491164750
Virus Wars14862542101
Period5150010010
Alemungula150010010
Cannon150021100
Start TimeDurationGamePlayers
5-Nov-24 07:49 2h 41m Chess
Draw
Tarr [1500->1516]
Draw
PCM [1792->1781]
13-Aug-20 07:29 25m Virus Wars
Tarr [1486->1486]
won
dave doma [1826->1826]
20-Sep-18 20:42 12m Virus Wars
won
Freact [1512->1512]
Tarr [1486->1486]
10-Sep-18 18:18 31m Virus Wars
quit
Tarr [1487->1486]
won
PCM [2033->2034]
14-Mar-17 11:36 43m Tavreli
won
PoliakovAleksei [1666->1675]
Tarr [1500->1491]
17-Feb-17 20:02 42m Virus Wars
gkvp [1543->1524]
won
Tarr [1468->1487]
17-Feb-17 19:42 18m Virus Wars
Tarr [1482->1468]
won
gkvp [1529->1543]
17-Feb-17 19:05 35m Virus Wars
won
gkvp [1514->1529]
Tarr [1497->1482]
31-Dec-14 18:49 10m Virus Wars
won
browni3141 [1629->1629]
Tarr [1497->1497]
31-Dec-14 18:39 9m Virus Wars
Tarr [1497->1497]
won
browni3141 [1629->1629]
31-Dec-14 18:27 9m Reversi
won
igBot [1878->1881]
Tarr [1500->1495]
21-Nov-14 16:55 17m Amazons
won
gkvp [1530->1545]
quit
Tarr [1499->1477]
21-Nov-14 16:31 20m Amazons
Tarr [1524->1499]
won
gkvp [1513->1530]
21-Nov-14 11:24 25m Bashni
Tarr [1500->1500]
won
dachnik [1700->1700]
20-Nov-14 18:36 2h 2m Virus Wars
EHEALTH [1511->1511]
won
Tarr [1497->1497]
20-Nov-14 18:23 2m Adaptoid
EHEALTH [1500->1500]
won
Tarr [1500->1500]
20-Nov-14 17:31 50m Virus Wars
won
EHEALTH [1511->1511]
Tarr [1497->1497]
17-Nov-14 11:43 18m Virus Wars
Tarr [1497->1497]
won
PCM [1961->1961]
17-Nov-14 11:12 19m Virus Wars
won
PCM [1961->1961]
Tarr [1497->1497]
17-Nov-14 11:06 7m Amazons
quit
marianpo [1500->1476]
won
Tarr [1500->1524]


© All rights reserved. Created by Arty Sandler. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy