Home| News| Stats| Rules| About| Contact
Connecting...
Home
News
Stats
Rules
About
Contact


  • Atirau profile
  • Game statistics
  • Last games


Nickname: Atirau
Gender:Male
Country: Kazakhstan
Registration Date:
Last seen on:
Game
Score
Games
Wins
Losses
Draws
Quits
English Checkers151932100
Russian Checkers1550115420
Battleship150342200
Go147210100
Giveaway Russian Checkers145620200
Connect6147610100
Oware1584127410
Breakthrough1434134900
Traffic Lights146320200
Phutball149220200
Connect4153125131200
Hippos and Crocodiles145520200
Cam147610100
Toguz Kumalak17751861304792
Hanniball156333000
Alemungula148710100
Coffee146620200
Start TimeDurationGamePlayers
25-Jun-12 11:17 17m Toguz Kumalak
won
Rutai [1699->1720]
Atirau [1814->1793]
25-Jun-12 11:03 13m Toguz Kumalak
won
Atirau [1802->1814]
Rutai [1711->1699]
25-Jun-12 11:03 44m Toguz Kumalak
Atirau [1793->1775]
won
krutoi [1740->1758]
18-Jun-12 10:25 33m Toguz Kumalak
Atirau [1829->1802]
won
Mag45 [1517->1558]
18-Jun-12 10:16 24m Toguz Kumalak
won
Ersula [1720->1742]
Atirau [1851->1829]
18-Jun-12 09:43 39m Toguz Kumalak
Mag45 [1523->1517]
won
Atirau [1847->1851]
18-Jun-12 06:13 31m Toguz Kumalak
Esim_A [1559->1554]
won
Atirau [1842->1847]
18-Jun-12 05:56 14m Toguz Kumalak
won
Atirau [1836->1842]
Esim_A [1565->1559]
18-Jun-12 05:06 34m Toguz Kumalak
Esim_A [1597->1590]
won
Atirau [1829->1836]
18-Jun-12 06:06 43m Russian Checkers
Draw
Vit555 [1491->1494]
Draw
Atirau [1553->1550]
4-Jun-12 13:20 7m Russian Checkers
won
Atirau [1531->1553]
just_bboy [1500->1478]
27-May-12 12:17 32m Toguz Kumalak
won
Wimkent texas [1811->1829]
Atirau [1847->1829]
27-May-12 11:49 27m Toguz Kumalak
won
Atirau [1831->1847]
Wimkent texas [1827->1811]
27-May-12 12:02 16m Russian Checkers
Atirau [1557->1531]
won
Jakaiym [1525->1551]
27-May-12 03:21 22m Toguz Kumalak
Atirau [1853->1831]
won
Beast [1708->1730]
27-May-12 03:15 5m Toguz Kumalak
won
Beast [1684->1708]
Atirau [1877->1853]
26-May-12 02:35 10m Toguz Kumalak
won
Mirano [1875->1892]
Atirau [1894->1877]
24-May-12 11:06 24m Toguz Kumalak
won
Atirau [1890->1894]
Esim_A [1569->1565]
24-May-12 09:50 12m Toguz Kumalak
Draw
Atirau [1898->1890]
Draw
botaschka [1700->1708]
23-May-12 12:01 20m Toguz Kumalak
Ersula [1691->1683]
won
Atirau [1890->1898]


© All rights reserved. Created by Arty Sandler. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy