Home| News| Stats| Rules| About| Contact
Connecting...
Home
News
Stats
Rules
About
Contact


  • noddyy profile
  • Game statistics
  • Last games


Nickname: noddyy
Gender:Male
Country: Portugal
Location:Zamb
About:Hex is my game =)
Registration Date:
Last seen on:
Game
Score
Games
Wins
Losses
Draws
Quits
Chess145920201
Hex1900140934702
Go144072501
MindNinja150011000
Connect6147730300
Fox and Hounds142250500
Y1542105500
Lines of Action155154100
Amazons148441300
SlimeTrail145692520
Dots and Boxes148110100
Atoll151711000
Quartetto149131201
Oware152411000
Traffic Lights1595118301
Neutreeko150011000
Alternator151611000
Speed150010010
TwixT154122000
Havannah148831110
Start TimeDurationGamePlayers
8-Feb-11 14:13 12m Hex
won
noddyy [1896->1900]
santana1221 [1568->1564]
8-Feb-11 13:59 12m Hex
santana1221 [1572->1568]
won
noddyy [1892->1896]
8-Feb-11 13:20 38m Hex
noddyy [1903->1892]
won
lazyplayer2 [2007->2018]
8-Feb-11 12:42 37m Hex
won
lazyplayer2 [1995->2007]
noddyy [1915->1903]
30-Jan-11 17:29 13m Hex
noddyy [1927->1915]
won
HexA [2023->2035]
30-Jan-11 16:50 30m Hex
won
HexA [2010->2023]
noddyy [1940->1927]
30-Jan-11 16:06 11m Hex
Jota09 [1500->1496]
won
noddyy [1936->1938]
30-Jan-11 16:05 15m Hex
piszczyk1 [1500->1496]
won
noddyy [1938->1940]
23-Jan-10 13:08 16m TwixT
encio [1452->1439]
won
noddyy [1522->1541]
23-Jan-10 12:52 16m TwixT
won
noddyy [1500->1522]
encio [1466->1452]
10-Jan-10 10:20 35m Hex
won
noddyy [1933->1936]
_ROBYN_ [1512->1508]
10-Jan-10 10:04 14m Havannah
won
PCM [1684->1692]
noddyy [1500->1488]
15-May-09 08:14 11m Havannah
won
noddyy [1500->1500]
OndaLitreira [1500->1500]
15-May-09 08:07 4m Havannah
Draw
OndaLitreira [1500->1500]
Draw
noddyy [1500->1500]
2-May-09 12:11 29m Hex
won
noddyy [1920->1933]
lazyplayer2 [1859->1846]
2-May-09 11:37 33m Hex
won
lazyplayer2 [1838->1859]
noddyy [1941->1920]
2-May-09 11:12 21m Hex
won
noddyy [1929->1941]
lazyplayer2 [1850->1838]
1-May-09 19:35 36m Hex
won
noddyy [1915->1929]
lazyplayer2 [1864->1850]
1-May-09 19:17 23m Hex
joaomeloigg [1432->1430]
won
noddyy [1913->1915]
1-May-09 19:00 16m Hex
won
noddyy [1911->1913]
joaomeloigg [1435->1432]


© All rights reserved. Created by Arty Sandler. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy