Home| News| Stats| Rules| About| Contact
Connecting...
Home
News
Stats
Rules
About
Contact


  • kisoul profile
  • Game statistics
  • Last games


Nickname: kisoul
Country: Colombia
Registration Date:
Last seen on:
Game
Score
Games
Wins
Losses
Draws
Quits
Halma154622000
Reversi152211000
Hex1562117400
Go1515116500
Connect6161242281310
Amazons158396300
Breakthrough1570139400
Gonnect168066353101
Bashni157575200
Arimaa154529151310
TwixT159940221620
Anti-Reversi149821100
Pente16181412200
Havannah149856183710
Fanorona160854100
Ordo166467501700
Toguz Kumalak13831887211333
Hex Oust142140400
Epaminondas16224536900
Slither16493425900
Konane16121715200
Alemungula147410100
ConHex16351311200
Cannon1577129300
Tumbleweed151934191411
Bug1510127500
Veletas147610100
Agros148430210
Trike15022261600
Start TimeDurationGamePlayers
15-Oct-26 13:21 21m Slither
won
kisoul [1638->1649]
Nemcatacoa [1532->1521]
Watch!
15-Oct-26 13:11 9m Slither
Nemcatacoa [1544->1532]
won
kisoul [1626->1638]
Watch!
15-Oct-26 13:06 5m Slither
kisoul [1647->1626]
won
Nemcatacoa [1523->1544]
Watch!
15-Oct-26 12:52 13m Slither
Nemcatacoa [1534->1523]
won
kisoul [1636->1647]
Watch!
15-Oct-26 12:41 10m Slither
won
kisoul [1623->1636]
Nemcatacoa [1547->1534]
Watch!
6-Oct-26 21:38 16m Slither
poechicero [1555->1542]
won
kisoul [1610->1623]
6-Oct-26 21:23 14m Slither
kisoul [1630->1610]
won
poechicero [1535->1555]
6-Oct-26 21:10 12m Slither
poechicero [1548->1535]
won
kisoul [1617->1630]
6-Oct-26 20:56 13m Slither
won
kisoul [1603->1617]
poechicero [1562->1548]
6-Oct-26 20:32 16m Agros
won
poechicero [1667->1676]
kisoul [1497->1484]
6-Oct-26 20:07 24m Agros
kisoul [1511->1497]
won
poechicero [1657->1667]
6-Oct-26 20:04 2m Agros
Draw
poechicero [1664->1657]
Draw
kisoul [1500->1511]
6-Oct-26 14:54 21m Slither
Manto07 [1435->1426]
won
kisoul [1594->1603]
6-Oct-26 14:27 26m Slither
won
kisoul [1584->1594]
Manto07 [1445->1435]
6-Oct-26 14:04 22m Slither
won
Manto07 [1421->1445]
kisoul [1608->1584]
6-Oct-26 13:40 22m Slither
won
kisoul [1599->1608]
Manto07 [1430->1421]
6-Oct-26 13:05 30m Slither
Manto07 [1439->1430]
won
kisoul [1590->1599]
5-Oct-26 16:57 17m Trike
kisoul [1522->1502]
won
Manto07 [1431->1461]
5-Oct-26 16:37 18m Trike
Manto07 [1451->1431]
won
kisoul [1509->1522]
5-Oct-26 16:28 9m Trike
won
kisoul [1494->1509]
Manto07 [1474->1451]


© All rights reserved. Created by Arty Sandler. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy