Home| News| Stats| Rules| About| Contact
Connecting...
Home
News
Stats
Rules
About
Contact


  • Fenshui profile
  • Game statistics
  • Last games


Nickname: Fenshui
Gender:Male
Country: Brazil
Registration Date:
Last seen on:
Game
Score
Games
Wins
Losses
Draws
Quits
Giveaway Russian Checkers152311000
Oware152411000
Traffic Lights152711000
Yavalath14081521300
Giveaway Bashni142340400
Stavropol Checkers152411000
Start TimeDurationGamePlayers
24-Jan-10 07:19 1h 34m Oware
tolo [1500->1476]
won
Fenshui [1500->1524]
20-Jan-10 18:01 52m Giveaway Bashni
won
Droelph [1521->1540]
Fenshui [1442->1423]
20-Jan-10 17:27 31m Giveaway Bashni
Fenshui [1463->1442]
won
Droelph [1500->1521]
20-Jan-10 11:01 1h 42m Giveaway Bashni
Fenshui [1477->1463]
won
Arty [1638->1647]
18-Jan-10 18:42 48m Giveaway Bashni
won
miceu [1517->1532]
Fenshui [1500->1477]
17-Jan-10 11:49 34m Giveaway Russian Checkers
won
Fenshui [1500->1523]
igorolival [1488->1465]
17-Jan-10 10:42 40m Stavropol Checkers
won
Fenshui [1500->1524]
encio [1500->1476]
13-Jan-10 15:40 21m Traffic Lights
epicurus [1547->1520]
won
Fenshui [1500->1527]
15-Mar-09 20:22 13m Yavalath
Arty [1728->1706]
Fenshui [1416->1408]
won
psychoanal [1593->1639]
15-Mar-09 20:01 15m Yavalath
won
psychoanal [1579->1593]
Fenshui [1425->1416]
15-Mar-09 18:56 52m Yavalath
Whynot [1455->1443]
Fenshui [1436->1425]
won
psychoanal [1544->1579]
15-Mar-09 18:53 16m Yavalath
won
doubleclic [1486->1508]
Fenshui [1450->1436]
15-Mar-09 18:49 2m Yavalath
won
Fenshui [1420->1450]
doubleclic [1516->1486]
15-Mar-09 18:44 11m Yavalath
won
psychoanal [1524->1544]
Fenshui [1433->1420]
15-Mar-09 18:38 6m Yavalath
Fenshui [1456->1433]
won
psychoanal [1501->1524]
15-Mar-09 18:14 22m Yavalath
psychoanal [1533->1501]
won
Fenshui [1389->1456]
graue [1560->1537]
15-Mar-09 18:12 36m Yavalath
graue [1580->1560]
won
doubleclic [1462->1516]
Fenshui [1413->1389]
15-Mar-09 18:07 6m Yavalath
graue [1601->1580]
Fenshui [1434->1413]
won
psychoanal [1480->1533]
15-Mar-09 17:48 17m Yavalath
psychoanal [1500->1480]
Fenshui [1452->1434]
won
graue [1575->1601]
15-Mar-09 17:34 32m Yavalath
Fenshui [1467->1452]
doubleclic [1479->1462]
won
graue [1553->1575]


© All rights reserved. Created by Arty Sandler. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy