Home| News| Stats| Rules| About| Contact
Connecting...
Home
News
Stats
Rules
About
Contact


  • Dvd Avins profile
  • Game statistics
  • Last games


Nickname: Dvd Avins
Real name:Dvd Avins
Gender:Male
Birth date:31-Aug-1960
Country: United States
Location:New Jersey
Registration Date:
Last seen on:
Game
Score
Games
Wins
Losses
Draws
Quits
Chess1534189810
Hex1517124800
Go151332100
Y1485104600
TriGo148710100
SlimeTrail148820110
Dots and Boxes147920200
Quartetto152121100
Gonnect152722000
Alternator150010100
TwixT152243100
Pex148910100
Havannah149221100
Start TimeDurationGamePlayers
6-Sep-21 22:16 13m Havannah
won
peyrol [1602->1614]
Dvd Avins [1510->1492]
19-Dec-08 18:53 19m Hex
won
rafaelll [1459->1478]
Dvd Avins [1536->1517]
14-Dec-08 20:44 23m TwixT
won
Dvd Avins [1507->1522]
pallab [1480->1466]
9-Dec-08 23:54 19m Chess
paradhox [1500->1486]
won
Dvd Avins [1519->1534]
9-Dec-08 11:15 1h 20m Chess
Draw
Dvd Avins [1522->1519]
Draw
karthik [1444->1448]
7-Dec-08 17:28 34m Chess
Dvd Avins [1529->1522]
won
Zickzack [1751->1758]
7-Dec-08 16:40 41m Chess
won
Zickzack [1744->1751]
Dvd Avins [1536->1529]
1-Dec-08 08:18 14m Go
Dvd Avins [1528->1513]
won
raai [1540->1555]
30-Nov-08 23:06 39m Chess
won
mrw03a [1411->1433]
Dvd Avins [1558->1536]
30-Nov-08 14:50 38m Hex
won
Arty [1831->1836]
Dvd Avins [1541->1536]
30-Nov-08 15:53 30m TwixT
won
Dvd Avins [1488->1507]
PCM [1544->1526]
30-Nov-08 14:30 17m Hex
Dvd Avins [1546->1541]
won
Arty [1826->1831]
30-Nov-08 13:56 21m Hex
plywoodpelican [1527->1512]
won
Dvd Avins [1530->1546]
30-Nov-08 09:58 20m Havannah
Kingdra [1271->1261]
won
Dvd Avins [1500->1510]
30-Nov-08 01:02 1h 4m Hex
Dvd Avins [1530->1530]
won
lazyplayer2 [1628->1628]
29-Nov-08 23:20 49m TwixT
lazyplayer2 [1453->1453]
won
Dvd Avins [1488->1488]
29-Nov-08 21:50 52m Hex
won
lazyplayer2 [1628->1628]
Dvd Avins [1530->1530]
29-Nov-08 20:46 1h Hex
Dvd Avins [1530->1530]
won
lazyplayer2 [1628->1628]
29-Nov-08 07:44 24m Chess
won
Dvd Avins [1545->1558]
NOTUNAHERE [1500->1486]
28-Nov-08 23:34 27m Go
evilgryn [1470->1456]
won
Dvd Avins [1515->1528]


© All rights reserved. Created by Arty Sandler. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy